/

/

Klasyfikacja generalna**

Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imię RD1 RD2 RD3 RD4 Wynik
1 #111 JÓŹWIAK Krzysztof 72 110 80 0 262
2 #98 WRÓBEL Kevin 88 54 112 0 254
3 #120 OSTAŁOWSKI Bartosz 98 100 54 0 252
4 #474 FABISIAK Eryk 106 51 51 0 208
5 #77 GOŹDZIEWICZ Wojciech 52 84 36 0 172
6 #310 WITEK Damian 52 52 56 0 160
7 #18 MIĘKOŚ Maksymilian 52 51 35 0 138
8 #146 GODLEWSKI Michał 52 36 35 0 123
9 #461 DETMER Patryk 0 68 52 0 120
10 #999 POLAK Mikołaj 0 0 92 0 92
11 #33 KRASZEWSKI Sebastian 0 0 74 0 74
12 #72 OWCZAREK Bartłomiej 0 35 35 0 70
13 #99 MALACZYŃSKA Magda 0 35 35 0 70
14 #13 MALACZYŃSKI Dariusz 0 36 0 0 36
15 #194 CHODALSKI Piotr 0 35 0 0 35
16 #26 FABISIAK Wojtek 0 0 35 0 35
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie RD1 RD2 RD3 RD4 Wynik

Kwalifikacje

Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
1 #98 WRÓBEL Kevin 12
2 #120 OSTAŁOWSKI Bartosz 10
3 #111 JÓŹWIAK Krzysztof 8
4 #474 FABISIAK Eryk 6
5 #310 WITEK Damian 4
6 #18 MIĘKOŚ Maksymilian 4
7 #77 GOŹDZIEWICZ Wojciech 4
8 #146 GODLEWSKI Michał 4
9 #26 FABISIAK Wojciech 0
10 #72 OWCZAREK Bartłomiej 0
11 #461 DETMER Patryk 0
12 #99 MALACZYŃSKA Magda 0
13 #13 MALACZYŃSKI Dariusz 0
14 #194 CHODALSKI Piotr 0
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
1 #120 OSTAŁOWSKI Bartosz 12
2 #111 JÓŹWIAK Krzysztof 10
3 #77 GOŹDZIEWICZ Wojciech 8
4 #98 WROBEL Kevin 6
5 #461 DETMER Patryk 4
6 #146 GODLEWSKI Michał 4
7 #310 WITEK Damian 4
8 #13 MALACZYŃSKI Dariusz 4
9 #474 FABISIAK Eryk 3
10 #72 OWCZAREK Bartłomiej 3
11 #18 MIĘKOŚ Maksymilian 3
12 #99 MALACZYŃSKA Magda 3
13 #194 CHODALSKI Piotr 3
14 #26 FABISIAK Wojciech 0
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
1 #98 WRÓBEL Kevin 12
2 #33 KRASZEWSKI Sebastian 10
3 #310 WITEK Damian 8
4 #120 OSTAŁOWSKI Bartosz 6
5 #111 JÓŹWIAK Krzysztof 4
6 #999 POLAK Mikołaj 4
7 #461 DETMER Patryk 4
8 #77 GOŹDZIEWICZ Wojciech 4
9 #474 FABISIAK Eryk 3
10 #18 MIĘKOŚ Maksymilian 3
11 #146 GODLEWSKI Michał 3
12 #26 FABISIAK Wojtek 3
13 #72 OWCZAREK Bartłomiej 3
14 #99 MALACZYŃSKA Magda 3
15 #194 CHODALSKI Piotr 0
16 #13 MALACZYŃSKI Dariusz 0
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik

Zawody

Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
1 #474 FABISIAK Eryk 100
2 #120 OSTAŁOWSKI Bartosz 88
3 #98 WRÓBEL Kevin 76
4 #111 JÓŹWIAK Krzysztof 64
5 #310 WITEK Damian 48
6 #18 MIĘKOŚ Maksymilian 48
7 #77 GOŹDZIEWICZ Wojciech 48
8 #146 GODLEWSKI Michał 48
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
1 #111 JÓŹWIAK Krzysztof 100
2 #120 OSTAŁOWSKI Bartosz 88
3 #77 GOŹDZIEWICZ Wojciech 76
4 #461 DETMER Patryk 64
5 #98 WRÓBEL Kevin 48
6 #310 WITEK Damian 48
7 #474 FABISIAK Eryk 48
8 #18 MIĘKOŚ Maksymilian 48
9 #146 GODLEWSKI Michał 32
10 #13 MALACZYŃSKI Dariusz 32
11 #72 OWCZAREK Bartłomiej 32
12 #99 MALACZYŃSKA Magda 32
13 #194 CHODALSKI Piotr 32
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
1 #98 WRÓBEL Kevin 100
2 #999 POLAK Mikołaj 88
3 #111 JÓŹWIAK Krzysztof 76
4 #33 KRASZEWSKI Sebastian 64
5 #310 WITEK Damian 48
6 #120 OSTAŁOWSKI Bartosz 48
7 #461 DETMER Patryk 48
8 #474 FABISIAK Eryk 48
9 #77 GOŹDZIEWICZ Wojciech 32
10 #18 MIĘKOŚ Maksymilian 32
11 #146 GODLEWSKI Michał 32
12 #26 FABISIAK Wojtek 32
13 #72 OWCZAREK Bartłomiej 32
14 #99 MALACZYŃSKA Magda 32
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik

Top 16

Top 8

Top 4

Finał

Zwycięzca

** - Klasyfikacja oficjalna (zatwierdzona przez GKSS PZM)

RND3 // Lotnisko Katowice 20-21.07

Kup bilet