Zobacz też:

/

Klasyfikacja generalna**

Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imię RD1 RD2 RD3 RD4 Wynik
1 #225 KRÓL Jakub 104 0 0 0 104
2 #738 HOLOVNIA Oleksii 92 0 0 0 92
3 #277 SUSKI Mateusz 78 0 0 0 78
4 #74 KORPULIŃSKI Paweł 74 0 0 0 74
5 #555 ZAKOUŘIL Marco 56 0 0 0 56
6 #63 ZAJĄCZEK Adam 52 0 0 0 52
7 #56 SPOSÓB Dawid 51 0 0 0 51
8 #12 PEŁKA Bartosz 50 0 0 0 50
9 #477 KOSOHOV Alex 44 0 0 0 44
10 #166 GATKOWSKI Radek 38 0 0 0 38
11 #177 DOROZIŃSKI Fabian 36 0 0 0 36
12 #254 KADEŘÁBEK Zdeněk 35 0 0 0 35
13 #71 JARKIEWICZ Maciej 35 0 0 0 35
14 #245 HORECKI Kamil 35 0 0 0 35
15 #155 MICHALCZUK Orest 34 0 0 0 34
16 #78 KOZŁOWSKI Piotr 34 0 0 0 34
17 #212 WETTEMARK Viktor 19 0 0 0 19
18 #258 ANDERSSON Viktor 19 0 0 0 19
19 #564 HUDEČEK Pavel 19 0 0 0 19
20 #17 LORENC Kamil 18 0 0 0 18
21 #100 SIKORA Kamil 18 0 0 0 18
22 #23 ZUBCHUK Ivan 18 0 0 0 18
23 #800 BARZYCKI Rafał 18 0 0 0 18
24 #69 PILARCZYK Karolina 18 0 0 0 18
25 #234 NEJMAN Marcin 18 0 0 0 18
26 #55 POPIOŁEK Jacek 18 0 0 0 18
27 #366 OLBRYCH Kamil 18 0 0 0 18
28 #58 OLEJNIK Jacek 18 0 0 0 18
29 #27 FIJAŁ Aleksandra 18 0 0 0 18
30 #107 HOMAN Zsolt 3 0 0 0 3
31 #333 HAVRYLENKO Artur 0 0 0 0 0
32 #14 FABISIAK Dariusz 0 0 0 0 0
33 #21 WARTAŁOWICZ Marek 0 0 0 0 0
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie RD1 RD2 RD3 RD4 Wynik

Kwalifikacje

Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
1 #477 KOSOHOV Oleksandr 12
2 #74 KORPULIŃSKI Paweł 10
3 #555 ZAKOUŘIL Marco 8
4 #166 GATKOWSKI Radosław 6
5 #225 KRÓL Jakub 4
6 #738 HOLOVNIA Oleksii 4
7 #63 ZAJĄCZEK Adam 4
8 #177 DOROZIŃSKI Fabian 4
9 #56 SPOSÓB Dawid 3
10 #254 KADEŘÁBEK Zdeněk 3
11 #212 WETTEMARK Viktor 3
12 #71 JARKIEWICZ Maciej 3
13 #107 HOMAN Zsolt 3
14 #258 ANDERSSON Viktor 3
15 #245 HORECKI Kamil 3
16 #564 HUDEČEK Pavel 3
17 #277 SUSKI Mateusz 2
18 #17 LORENC Kamil 2
19 #155 MICHALCZUK Orest 2
20 #12 PEŁKA Bartosz 2
21 #100 SIKORA Kamil 2
22 #78 KOZŁOWSKI Piotr 2
23 #23 ZUBCHUK Ivan 2
24 #800 BARZYCKI Rafał 2
25 #69 PILARCZYK Karolina 2
26 #234 NEJMAN Marcin 2
27 #366 POPIOŁEK Jacek 2
28 #55 OLBRYCH Kamil 2
29 #58 OLEJNIK Jacek 2
30 #27 FIJAŁ Aleksandra 2
31 #21 WARTAŁOWICZ Marek 0 (DNS)
32 #333 HAVRYLENKO Artur 0
33 #14 FABISIAK Dariusz 0
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik

Zawody

Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
1 #225 KRÓL Jakub 100
2 #738 HOLOVNIA Oleksii 88
3 #277 SUSKI Mateusz 76
4 #74 KORPULIŃSKI Paweł 64
5 #555 ZAKOUŘIL Marco 48
6 #63 ZAJĄCZEK Adam 48
7 #56 SPOSÓB Dawid 48
8 #12 PEŁKA Bartosz 48
9 #477 KOSOHOV Oleksandr 32
10 #166 GATKOWSKI Radosław 32
11 #177 DOROZIŃSKI Fabian 32
12 #254 KADEŘÁBEK Zdeněk 32
13 #71 JARKIEWICZ Maciej 32
14 #245 HORECKI Kamil 32
15 #155 MICHALCZUK Orest 32
16 #78 KOZŁOWSKI Piotr 32
17 #212 WETTEMARK Viktor 16
18 #258 ANDERSSON Viktor 16
19 #564 HUDEČEK Pavel 16
20 #17 LORENC Kamil 16
21 #100 SIKORA Kamil 16
22 #23 ZUBCHUK Ivan 16
23 #800 BARZYCKI Rafał 16
24 #69 PILARCZYK Karolina 16
25 #234 NEJMAN Marcin 16
26 #55 POPIOŁEK Jacek 16
27 #366 OLBRYCH Kamil 16
28 #58 OLEJNIK Jacek 16
29 #27 FIJAŁ Aleksandra 16
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik

Top 16

Top 8

Top 4

Finał

Zwycięzca

** - Klasyfikacja oficjalna (zatwierdzona przez GKSS PZM)

RND2 // Tor Słomczyn 22-23.06

Kup bilet