Zobacz też:

/

Klasyfikacja generalna**

1. MISTRZ POLSKI

Jóźwiak Krzysztof

2. WICEMISTRZ POLSKI

Fabisiak Eryk

3. II WICEMISTRZ POLSKI

Kur Dominik

Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imię RD1 RD2 RD3 RD4 Wynik
1 #111 Jóźwiak Krzysztof 104 84 112 96 396
2 #474 Fabisiak Eryk 86 58 84 103 331
3 #46 Kur Dominik 92 92 54 60 298
4 #120 Ostałowski Bartosz 76 76 74 35 261
5 #998 Zarzycki Kamil 54 106 0 35 195
6 #312 Pawłowski Maciej 0 52 92 0 144
7 #310 Witek Damian 35 52 0 52 139
8 #999 Polak Mikołaj 51 35 0 52 138
9 #194 Chodalski Piotr 56 35 0 35 126
10 #13 Malaczyński Dariusz 0 0 52 70 122
11 #407 Tarkowski Rafał 36 35 0 36 107
12 #18 Miękoś Maksymilian 52 52 0 0 104
13 #286 Jańczyk Ariel 0 0 0 86 86
14 #99 Malaczyńska Magda 35 35 0 0 70
15 #177 Doroziński Fabian 0 0 0 52 52
16 #387 Marszałek Nikola 0 0 0 0 0
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie RD1 RD2 RD3 RD4 Wynik

Kwalifikacje

Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
1 #120 Ostałowski Bartosz 12
2 #474 Fabisiak Eryk 10
3 #294 Chodalski Piotr 8
4 #998 Zarzycki Kamil 6
5 #111 Jóźwiak Krzysztof 4
6 #46 Kur Dominik 4
7 #407 Tarkowski Rafał 4
8 #18 Miękoś Maksymilian 4
9 #99 Malaczyńska Magda 3
10 #999 Polak Mikołaj 3
11 #310 Witek Damian 3
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
1 #120 Ostałowski Bartosz 12
2 #474 Fabisiak Eryk 10
3 #111 Jóźwiak Krzysztof 8
4 #998 Zarzycki Kamil 6
5 #310 Witek Damian 4
6 #18 Miękoś Maksymilian 4
7 #46 Kur Dominik 4
8 #312 Pawłowski Maciej 4
9 #407 Tarkowski Rafał 3
10 #294 Chodalski Piotr 3
11 #999 Polak Mikołaj 3
12 #99 Malaczyńska Magda 3
13 #13 Malaczyński Dariusz 0
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
1 #111 Jóźwiak Krzysztof 12
2 #120 Ostałowski Bartosz 10
3 #474 Fabisiak Eryk 8
4 #46 Kur Dominik 6
5 #312 Pawłowski Maciej 4
6 #13 Malaczyński Dariusz 4
7 #18 Miękoś Maksymilian 0
8 #99 Malaczyńska Magda 0
9 #310 Witek Damian 0
10 #998 Zarzycki Kamil 0
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
1 #46 Kur Dominik 12
2 #286 Jańczyk Ariel 10
3 #111 Jóźwiak Krzysztof 8
4 #13 Malaczyński Dariusz 6
5 #310 Witek Damian 4
6 #177 Doroziński Fabian 4
7 #999 Polak Mikołaj 4
8 #407 Tarkowski Rafał 4
9 #474 Fabisiak Eryk 3
10 #998 Zarzycki Kamil 3
11 #120 Ostałowski Bartosz 3
12 #294 Chodalski Piotr 3
13 #99 Malaczyńska Magda 0
14 #387 Marszałek Nikola 0
15 #312 Pawłowski Maciej 0
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik

Zawody

Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
1 #111 Jóźwiak Krzysztof 100
2 #46 Kur Dominik 88
3 #474 Fabisiak Eryk 76
4 #120 Ostałowski Bartosz 64
5 #294 Chodalski Piotr 48
6 #998 Zarzycki Kamil 48
7 #18 Miękoś Maksymilian 48
8 #999 Polak Mikołaj 48
9 #407 Tarkowski Rafał 32
10 #99 Malaczyńska Magda 32
11 #310 Witek Damian 32
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
1 #998 Zarzycki Kamil 100
2 #46 Kur Dominik 88
3 #111 Jóźwiak Krzysztof 76
4 #120 Ostałowski Bartosz 64
5 #474 Fabisiak Eryk 48
6 #310 Witek Damian 48
7 #18 Miękoś Maksymilian 48
8 #312 Pawłowski Maciej 48
9 #407 Tarkowski Rafał 32
10 #294 Chodalski Piotr 32
11 #999 Polak Mikołaj 32
12 #99 Malaczyńska Magda 32
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
1 #111 Jóźwiak Krzysztof 100
2 #312 Pawłowski Maciej 88
3 #474 Fabisiak Eryk 76
4 #120 Ostałowski Bartosz 64
5 #46 Kur Dominik 48
6 #13 Malaczyński Dariusz 48
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
1 #474 Fabisiak Eryk 100
2 #111 Jóźwiak Krzysztof 88
3 #286 Jańczyk Ariel 76
4 #13 Malaczyński Dariusz 64
5 #46 Kur Dominik 48
6 #310 Witek Damian 48
7 #177 Doroziński Fabian 48
8 #999 Polak Mikołaj 48
9 #407 Tarkowski Rafał 32
10 #998 Zarzycki Kamil 32
11 #120 Ostałowski Bartosz 32
12 #294 Chodalski Piotr 32
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik

Top 16

- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -

Top 8

- -
- -
- -
- -

Top 4

- -
- -

Finał

- -

Zwycięzca

-

** - Klasyfikacja oficjalna (zatwierdzona przez GKSS PZM)

RND2 // Tor Słomczyn 22-23.06

Kup bilet