Zobacz też:

/

Klasyfikacja generalna**

1. MISTRZ POLSKI

Korpuliński Paweł

2. WICEMISTRZ POLSKI

Zakouřil Marco

3. II WICEMISTRZ POLSKI

Sposób Dawid

Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imię RD1 RD2 RD3 RD4 Wynik
1 #74 Korpuliński Paweł 88 112 112 108 420
2 #54 Zakouřil Marco 92 98 56 76 322
3 #56 Sposób Dawid 110 54 54 80 298
4 #71 Jarkiewicz Maciej 34 80 80 35 229
5 #207 Hypki Grzegorz 52 20 98 35 205
6 #166 Gatkowski Radek 34 52 67 38 191
7 #25 Król Jakub 20 72 36 58 186
8 #55 Popiołek Jacek 52 19 51 34 156
9 #850 Reichert Michal 72 35 0 35 142
10 #69 Pilarczyk Karolina 35 50 19 34 138
11 #919 Tasiemski Łukasz 54 0 20 52 126
12 #212 Pawłowski Dominik 19 34 34 35 122
13 #64 Sobierajski Jan 34 50 18 18 120
14 #78 Kozłowski Piotr 35 19 35 19 108
15 #234 Nejman Marcin 35 18 34 19 106
16 #77 Goździewicz Wojciech 18 18 50 18 104
17 #738 Holovnia Oleksii 0 0 0 92 92
18 #277 Suski Mateusz 18 20 34 18 90
19 #75 Utasi Petér 0 0 36 52 88
20 #155 Michalczuk Orest 51 18 18 0 87
21 #93 Szymański Sebastian 19 19 18 18 74
22 #12 Pełka Bartosz 0 19 35 18 72
23 #666 Fijał Mateusz 0 19 19 34 72
24 #44 Sposób Wojtek 18 18 18 18 72
25 #156 Morawietz Krystian 19 34 0 18 71
26 #251 Czapla Grzegorz 18 34 18 0 70
27 #88 Stasiak Marcin 34 35 0 0 69
28 #27 Fijał Aleksandra 18 18 18 1 55
29 #800 Barzycki Rafał 0 35 0 19 54
30 #17 Lorenc Kamil 18 34 0 1 53
31 #63 Zajączek Adam 0 34 0 18 52
32 #303 Wilczek Łukasz 34 0 18 0 52
33 #163 Zakrzewski Mikołaj 0 0 0 51 51
34 #11 Gałat Marcin 18 18 0 1 37
35 #564 Hudeček Pavel 0 0 35 1 36
36 #170 Kubiak Paweł 18 0 0 18 36
37 #997 Dudek Jakub 0 0 18 18 36
38 #254 Kadeřábek Zdenek 0 0 19 1 20
39 #130 Koszycarz Krzysztof 19 0 0 0 19
40 #366 Olbrych Kamil 18 0 0 1 19
41 #14 Fabisiak Dariusz 18 0 0 1 19
42 #227 Jakubowski Kuba 0 0 0 18 18
43 #58 Olejnik Jacek 0 0 0 18 18
44 #333 Havrylenko Artur 0 0 0 18 18
45 #146 Godlewski Michał 0 0 0 1 1
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie RD1 RD2 RD3 RD4 Wynik

Kwalifikacje

Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
1 #74 Korpuliński Paweł 12
2 #56 Sposób Dawid 10
3 #850 Reichert Michal 8
4 #919 Tasiemski Łukasz 6
5 #54 Zakouřil Marco 4
6 #55 Popiołek Jacek 4
7 #25 Król Jakub 4
8 #207 Hypki Grzegorz 4
9 #212 Pawłowski Dominik 3
10 #155 Michalczuk Orest 3
11 #130 Koszycarz Krzysztof 3
12 #69 Pilarczyk Karolina 3
13 #234 Nejman Marcin 3
14 #156 Morawietz Krystian 3
15 #93 Szymański Sebastian 3
16 #78 Kozłowski Piotr 3
17 #11 Gałat Marcin 2
18 #166 Gatkowski Radek 2
19 #88 Stasiak Marcin 2
20 #77 Goździewicz Wojciech 2
21 #170 Kubiak Paweł 2
22 #303 Wilczek Łukasz 2
23 #251 Czapla Grzegorz 2
24 #71 Jarkiewicz Maciej 2
25 #17 Lorenc Kamil 2
26 #64 Sobierajski Jan 2
27 #366 Olbrych Kamil 2
28 #27 Fijał Aleksandra 2
29 #277 Suski Mateusz 2
30 #44 Sposób Wojtek 2
31 #14 Fabisiak Dariusz 2
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
1 #146 Godlewski Michał DNQ
2 #74 Korpuliński Paweł 12
3 #54 Zakouřil Marco 10
4 #25 Król Jakub 8
5 #56 Sposób Dawid 6
6 #71 Jarkiewicz Maciej 4
7 #207 Hypki Grzegorz 4
8 #277 Suski Mateusz 4
9 #166 Gatkowski Radek 4
10 #12 Pełka Bartosz 3
11 #55 Popiołek Jacek 3
12 #88 Stasiak Marcin 3
13 #850 Reichert Michal 3
14 #78 Kozłowski Piotr 3
15 #800 Barzycki Rafał 3
16 #666 Fijał Mateusz 3
17 #93 Szymański Sebastian 3
18 #156 Morawietz Krystian 2
19 #63 Zajączek Adam 2
20 #234 Nejman Marcin 2
21 #251 Czapla Grzegorz 2
22 #77 Goździewicz Wojciech 2
23 #155 Michalczuk Orest 2
24 #17 Lorenc Kamil 2
25 #212 Pawłowski Dominik 2
26 #11 Gałat Marcin 2
27 #69 Pilarczyk Karolina 2
28 #64 Sobierajski Jan 2
29 #27 Fijał Aleksandra 2
30 #44 Sposób Wojtek 2
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
1 #74 Korpuliński Paweł 12
2 #207 Hypki Grzegorz 10
3 #54 Zakouřil Marco 8
4 #56 Sposób Dawid 6
5 #71 Jarkiewicz Maciej 4
6 #25 Król Jakub 4
7 #919 Tasiemski Łukasz 4
8 #75 Utasi Petér 4
9 #55 Popiołek Jacek 3
10 #12 Pełka Bartosz 3
11 #166 Gatkowski Radek 3
12 #254 Kadeřábek Zdenek 3
13 #78 Kozłowski Piotr 3
14 #69 Pilarczyk Karolina 3
15 #564 Hudeček Pavel 3
16 #666 Fijał Mateusz 3
17 #234 Nejman Marcin 2
18 #93 Szymański Sebastian 2
19 #212 Pawłowski Dominik 2
20 #303 Wilczek Łukasz 2
21 #277 Suski Mateusz 2
22 #27 Fijał Aleksandra 2
23 #155 Michalczuk Orest 2
24 #251 Czapla Grzegorz 2
25 #997 Dudek Jakub 2
26 #77 Goździewicz Wojciech 2
27 #44 Sposób Wojtek 2
28 #64 Sobierajski Jan 2
29 #11 Gałat Marcin 0
30 #58 Olejnik Jacek 0
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
1 #54 Zakouřil Marco 12
2 #25 Król Jakub 10
3 #74 Korpuliński Paweł 8
4 #166 Gatkowski Radek 6
5 #738 Holovnia Oleksii 4
6 #919 Tasiemski Łukasz 4
7 #56 Sposób Dawid 4
8 #75 Utasi Petér 4
9 #850 Reichert Michal 3
10 #212 Pawłowski Dominik 3
11 #78 Kozłowski Piotr 3
12 #207 Hypki Grzegorz 3
13 #163 Zakrzewski Mikołaj 3
14 #71 Jarkiewicz Maciej 3
15 #800 Barzycki Rafał 3
16 #234 Nejman Marcin 2
17 #55 Popiołek Jacek 2
18 #666 Fijał Mateusz 2
19 #227 Jakubowski Kuba 2
20 #156 Morawietz Krystian 2
21 #277 Suski Mateusz 2
22 #69 Pilarczyk Karolina 2
23 #170 Kubiak Paweł 2
24 #58 Olejnik Jacek 2
25 #77 Goździewicz Wojciech 2
26 #64 Sobierajski Jan 2
27 #333 Havrylenko Artur 2
28 #997 Dudek Jakub 2
29 #93 Szymański Sebastian 2
30 #12 Pełka Bartosz 2
31 #44 Sposób Wojtek 2
32 #63 Zajączek Adam 2
33 #564 Hudeček Pavel 1
34 #366 Olbrych Kamil 1
35 #17 Lorenc Kamil 1
36 #11 Gałat Marcin 1
37 #27 Fijał Aleksandra 1
38 #14 Fabisiak Dariusz 1
39 #254 Kadeřábek Zdenek 1
40 #146 Godlewski Michał 0
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik

Zawody

Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
1 #56 Sposób Dawid 100
2 #54 Zakouřil Marco 88
3 #74 Korpuliński Paweł 76
4 #850 Reichert Michal 64
5 #919 Tasiemski Łukasz 48
6 #55 Popiołek Jacek 48
7 #207 Hypki Grzegorz 48
8 #155 Michalczuk Orest 48
9 #69 Pilarczyk Karolina 32
10 #234 Nejman Marcin 32
11 #78 Kozłowski Piotr 32
12 #166 Gatkowski Radek 32
13 #88 Stasiak Marcin 32
14 #303 Wilczek Łukasz 32
15 #64 Sobierajski Jan 32
16 #71 Jarkiewicz Maciej 32
17 #251 Czapla Grzegorz 16
18 #25 Król Jakub 16
19 #212 Pawłowski Dominik 16
20 #130 Koszycarz Krzysztof 16
21 #156 Morawietz Krystian 16
22 #93 Szymański Sebastian 16
23 #11 Gałat Marcin 16
24 #77 Goździewicz Wojciech 16
25 #170 Kubiak Paweł 16
26 #17 Lorenc Kamil 16
27 #366 Olbrych Kamil 16
28 #27 Fijał Aleksandra 16
29 #277 Suski Mateusz 16
30 #44 Sposób Wojtek 16
31 #14 Fabisiak Dariusz 16
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
1 #74 Korpuliński Paweł 100
2 #54 Zakouřil Marco 88
3 #71 Jarkiewicz Maciej 76
4 #25 Król Jakub 64
5 #56 Sposób Dawid 48
6 #166 Gatkowski Radek 48
7 #69 Pilarczyk Karolina 48
8 #64 Sobierajski Jan 48
9 #88 Stasiak Marcin 32
10 #850 Reichert Michal 32
11 #800 Barzycki Rafał 32
12 #156 Morawietz Krystian 32
13 #63 Zajączek Adam 32
14 #251 Czapla Grzegorz 32
15 #17 Lorenc Kamil 32
16 #212 Pawłowski Dominik 32
17 #207 Hypki Grzegorz 16
18 #277 Suski Mateusz 16
19 #12 Pełka Bartosz 16
20 #55 Popiołek Jacek 16
21 #78 Kozłowski Piotr 16
22 #666 Fijał Mateusz 16
23 #93 Szymański Sebastian 16
24 #234 Nejman Marcin 16
25 #77 Goździewicz Wojciech 16
26 #155 Michalczuk Orest 16
27 #11 Gałat Marcin 16
28 #27 Fijał Aleksandra 16
29 #44 Sposób Wojtek 16
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
1 #74 Korpuliński Paweł 100
2 #207 Hypki Grzegorz 88
3 #71 Jarkiewicz Maciej 76
4 #166 Gatkowski Radek 64
5 #54 Zakouřil Marco 48
6 #56 Sposób Dawid 48
7 #55 Popiołek Jacek 48
8 #77 Goździewicz Wojciech 48
9 #25 Król Jakub 32
10 #75 Utasi Petér 32
11 #12 Pełka Bartosz 32
12 #78 Kozłowski Piotr 32
13 #564 Hudeček Pavel 32
14 #234 Nejman Marcin 32
15 #212 Pawłowski Dominik 32
16 #277 Suski Mateusz 32
17 #919 Tasiemski Łukasz 16
18 #254 Kadeřábek Zdenek 16
19 #69 Pilarczyk Karolina 16
20 #666 Fijał Mateusz 16
21 #93 Szymański Sebastian 16
22 #303 Wilczek Łukasz 16
23 #27 Fijał Aleksandra 16
24 #155 Michalczuk Orest 16
25 #251 Czapla Grzegorz 16
26 #997 Dudek Jakub 16
27 #44 Sposób Wojtek 16
28 #64 Sobierajski Jan 16
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik
1 #74 Korpuliński Paweł 100
2 #738 Holovnia Oleksii 88
3 #56 Sposób Dawid 76
4 #54 Zakouřil Marco 64
5 #25 Król Jakub 48
6 #919 Tasiemski Łukasz 48
7 #75 Utasi Petér 48
8 #163 Zakrzewski Mikołaj 48
9 #166 Gatkowski Radek 32
10 #850 Reichert Michal 32
11 #212 Pawłowski Dominik 32
12 #207 Hypki Grzegorz 32
13 #71 Jarkiewicz Maciej 32
14 #55 Popiołek Jacek 32
15 #666 Fijał Mateusz 32
16 #69 Pilarczyk Karolina 32
17 #78 Kozłowski Piotr 16
18 #800 Barzycki Rafał 16
19 #234 Nejman Marcin 16
20 #227 Jakubowski Kuba 16
21 #156 Morawietz Krystian 16
22 #277 Suski Mateusz 16
23 #170 Kubiak Paweł 16
24 #58 Olejnik Jacek 16
25 #77 Goździewicz Wojciech 16
26 #64 Sobierajski Jan 16
27 #333 Havrylenko Artur 16
28 #997 Dudek Jakub 16
29 #93 Szymański Sebastian 16
30 #12 Pełka Bartosz 16
31 #44 Sposób Wojtek 16
32 #63 Zajączek Adam 16
Miejsce Numer Nazwisko Imie Wynik

Top 16

- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -

Top 8

- -
- -
- -
- -

Top 4

- -
- -

Finał

- -

Zwycięzca

-

** - Klasyfikacja oficjalna (zatwierdzona przez GKSS PZM)